The password list

March 16, 2008 at 6:46 AM | Posted in password | 7 Comments

The following list is NOT the password.

1. Iloveyou –> I do love you all but no
2. Iammarried –> true but no cigar
3. Iampregnant –> oh hell to the nah
4. iheartcuppycakes –> too easy!
5. iheartcupcakes –> good try
6. iheartclara –> aaawww so sweet… but no
7. ihearttodd –> true but try again
8. Iammoving –> maybe this summer but not now
9. MrCuppyCakes –> nothing to do with my beloved logo
10. Nina[lastname]rocks –> no but close (not really)
11. cupcakesarefierce –> closest guess so far
12. cupcakesareferosh –> on the right phrase track…
13. 500cupcakechallenge –> no
14. fiercecupcakeawards –> no
15. asiansarefierce –> YES I is! but no
16. cuppycakesarefierce –> is this considered 4 words?
17. feroshcuppycakes –> no
18. Ilovebunnies –> true but no
19. Iworshipapril –> seriously? haha.
20. myferoshcupcakes –> oooh good one… but no
21. myferoshcuppycakes –> no
22. feroshcupcakesbitches –> funny but no
23. feroshcuppycakebitches –> funnier but no

(I will be updating the list frequently so check back)

Advertisements

7 Comments

  1. neener neener I got it right I got it right

  2. Not before meeeeee, muahahahahha

  3. shut it … we should share the first figureouter-er title because I worked for it and you just had a lucky guess

  4. Are you saying I get lucky a lot?

  5. I wanna get lucky! No fair. I don’t have time for these games. Gimme the BU, dammit!

  6. I didn’t get lucky. :(

  7. I give up!!


Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: